Skip to main content
    Jason Statham
    Portrait of Jason Statham
    ♌

    AI-generated portrait illustration

    AI portrait artistic interpretation, not a real photo

    Jason StathamNumerology & Natal Chart Profile

    🎬 Actor♌ Leo🎂 59

    "Jason Statham is a British actor known for his roles in high-octane action-thriller films. He often portrays tough, gritty characters and is recognized for performing his own stage combat and stunts."

    Biography

    Jason Statham is a British actor known for his roles in high-octane action-thriller films. He often portrays tough, gritty characters and is recognized for performing his own stage combat and stunts. Statham's acting career began with roles in Guy Ritchie crime films such as Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels and Snatch. He gained international stardom for his lead role in The Transporter trilogy and later joined the Fast & Furious franchise as the character Deckard Shaw. Before becoming an actor, he was a member of Britain's national diving squad and competed for England at the 1990 Commonwealth Games. His films have collectively grossed billions of dollars at the global box office.

    Verified from source.

    🤝 Life Path Number 🤝
    2

    Life Path Number: The Diplomat

    Sensitive, harmonious, thrives in partnerships and cooperation

    🎂Birthday Number
    8

    Birthday Number: Birthday 8

    This number describes natural talents carried from the birth day.

    Shadow Side

    Its energy is strongest when used with balance and self-awareness.

    ✨Attitude Number
    33

    Attitude Number: Attitude 33

    This number describes the first-impression energy others encounter.

    First Impression

    This is the energy Jason Statham projects to the world before anyone knows their deeper numbers.

    Cosmic Blueprint

    Jason Statham carries a Life Path 2 soul mission — Sensitive, harmonious, thrives in partnerships and cooperation

    Their Birthday 8 (Birthday 8) gives them a natural gift: This number describes natural talents carried from the birth day. Meanwhile, their Attitude 33 (Attitude 33) means people first experience them as: This number describes the first-impression energy others encounter.

    This combination is found in less than 2% of the population

    Leo Profile

    ElementFire
    ModalityFixed
    RulerSun

    Jason Statham has a Leo sun sign. This combines with Life Path 2 in the profile above.

    Sun, moon & rising

    SunLeoCertain from the birth date
    MoonPisces or AriesThe Moon crossed a cusp that day
    RisingUnknownNeeds an exact birth time and place

    Know your own details? Build your natal chart free.

    Jason Statham quick facts

    Verified birth date, astrology placements and numerology numbers for Jason Statham
    BornJuly 26, 1967
    Age59
    Sun signLeo
    Moon signPisces or Aries (birth time needed)
    Rising signUnknown — needs an exact birth time and place
    ModalityFixed
    Ruling planetSun
    Chinese zodiacFire Goat
    Life Path number2
    Birthday number8
    Attitude number33
    Known forActor

    Questions people ask about Jason Statham

    What is Jason Statham's zodiac sign?
    Jason Statham is Leo, based on a birth date of July 26, 1967.
    What is Jason Statham's Life Path number?
    Jason Statham has Life Path 2, calculated from the full birth date July 26, 1967. The Birthday number is 8 and the Attitude number is 33.
    What is Jason Statham's moon sign?
    The Moon changed sign during July 26, 1967, so Jason Statham’s moon sign is Pisces or Aries. A verified birth time is needed to settle it.
    Can you see Jason Statham's full birth chart?
    A full chart needs an exact birth time and birthplace, which we only publish when documented. The sun sign, moon sign, and numerology above are calculated from the verified birth date.

    AI Cosmic Reading✨ POWERED BY AI PREMIUM

    Deep numerology profile for Jason Statham

    🔮 Jason Statham's Life Path 2 energy radiates sensitive, harmonious, thrives in partnerships and cooperation vibrations that shape their cosmic destiny as a Actor. Their ♌ Leo essence amplifies this energy in fascinating ways...

    🎂 Their Birthday Number 8 reveals hidden talents and natural gifts that manifest in every aspect of their public persona and creative expression...

    ✨ The Attitude Number 33 creates a magnetic first-impression aura that draws people in with an almost supernatural charisma...

    🌟 Right now, their cosmic timing indicates a powerful transformation cycle that will reshape their career trajectory...

    Get credit-based AI cosmic readings for all celebrities

    Compare With Me

    How do your numbers align with Jason Statham?

    J
    You
    LP 2 × Your Life Path • BD 8 × Your Birthday • ATT 33 × Your Attitude

    Get your full compatibility score, AI reading & cosmic timing analysis →