Skip to main content
    Vlad Munteanu
    Portrait of Vlad Munteanu
    ♑

    AI-generated portrait illustration

    AI portrait artistic interpretation, not a real photo

    Vlad MunteanuNumerology & Natal Chart Profile

    ⚡ Athlete♑ Capricorn🎂 45

    "Vlad Munteanu is a Romanian former professional footballer who played as a midfielder. He won the 2000–01 Cupa României and the 2001–02 league title with Dinamo București, where he also played 10 UEFA Cup matches."

    Biography

    Vlad Munteanu is a Romanian former professional footballer who played as a midfielder. He won the 2000–01 Cupa României and the 2001–02 league title with Dinamo București, where he also played 10 UEFA Cup matches. While at Energie Cottbus, he scored 11 goals in the 2006–07 season, including a double against Borussia Dortmund. Munteanu made one appearance for Romania in 2002.

    Verified from source.

    🌍 Life Path Number 🌍
    9

    Life Path Number: The Humanitarian

    Idealistic, generous, driven by universal love and service

    🎂Birthday Number
    7

    Birthday Number: Birthday 7

    This number describes natural talents carried from the birth day.

    Shadow Side

    Its energy is strongest when used with balance and self-awareness.

    ✨Attitude Number
    8

    Attitude Number: Attitude 8

    This number describes the first-impression energy others encounter.

    First Impression

    This is the energy Vlad Munteanu projects to the world before anyone knows their deeper numbers.

    Cosmic Blueprint

    Vlad Munteanu carries a Life Path 9 soul mission — Idealistic, generous, driven by universal love and service

    Their Birthday 7 (Birthday 7) gives them a natural gift: This number describes natural talents carried from the birth day. Meanwhile, their Attitude 8 (Attitude 8) means people first experience them as: This number describes the first-impression energy others encounter.

    This combination is found in less than 2% of the population

    Capricorn Profile

    ElementEarth
    ModalityCardinal
    RulerSaturn

    Vlad Munteanu has a Capricorn sun sign. This combines with Life Path 9 in the profile above.

    Sun, moon & rising

    SunCapricornCertain from the birth date
    MoonTaurus or GeminiThe Moon crossed a cusp that day
    RisingUnknownNeeds an exact birth time and place

    Know your own details? Build your natal chart free.

    Vlad Munteanu quick facts

    Verified birth date, astrology placements and numerology numbers for Vlad Munteanu
    BornJanuary 16, 1981
    Age45
    Sun signCapricorn
    Moon signTaurus or Gemini (birth time needed)
    Rising signUnknown — needs an exact birth time and place
    ModalityCardinal
    Ruling planetSaturn
    Chinese zodiacMetal Rooster
    Life Path number9
    Birthday number7
    Attitude number8
    Known forAthlete

    Questions people ask about Vlad Munteanu

    What is Vlad Munteanu's zodiac sign?
    Vlad Munteanu is Capricorn, based on a birth date of January 16, 1981.
    What is Vlad Munteanu's Life Path number?
    Vlad Munteanu has Life Path 9, calculated from the full birth date January 16, 1981. The Birthday number is 7 and the Attitude number is 8.
    What is Vlad Munteanu's moon sign?
    The Moon changed sign during January 16, 1981, so Vlad Munteanu’s moon sign is Taurus or Gemini. A verified birth time is needed to settle it.
    Can you see Vlad Munteanu's full birth chart?
    A full chart needs an exact birth time and birthplace, which we only publish when documented. The sun sign, moon sign, and numerology above are calculated from the verified birth date.

    AI Cosmic Reading✨ POWERED BY AI PREMIUM

    Deep numerology profile for Vlad Munteanu

    🔮 Vlad Munteanu's Life Path 9 energy radiates idealistic, generous, driven by universal love and service vibrations that shape their cosmic destiny as a Athlete. Their ♑ Capricorn essence amplifies this energy in fascinating ways...

    🎂 Their Birthday Number 7 reveals hidden talents and natural gifts that manifest in every aspect of their public persona and creative expression...

    ✨ The Attitude Number 8 creates a magnetic first-impression aura that draws people in with an almost supernatural charisma...

    🌟 Right now, their cosmic timing indicates a powerful transformation cycle that will reshape their career trajectory...

    Get credit-based AI cosmic readings for all celebrities

    Compare With Me

    How do your numbers align with Vlad Munteanu?

    V
    You
    LP 9 × Your Life Path • BD 7 × Your Birthday • ATT 8 × Your Attitude

    Get your full compatibility score, AI reading & cosmic timing analysis →